aida.de

Last updated:

Export Report Health Score Related Domains WHOIS History

Domain Information

Registry Domain ID
Registration Date
Expiration Date
Updated Date
Domain Status
DNSSEC

Registrar Information

Registrar
Registrar IANA ID

Registrant Contact

Email
Phone
Location

Name Servers

DNS

A aida.de. 2.16.244.16
Akamai International B.V.
Isando, Gauteng, South Africa, Africa
A aida.de. 2.16.244.18
Akamai International B.V.
Isando, Gauteng, South Africa, Africa
A e84277.dscx.akamaiedge.net. 23.210.26.11
Akamai International B.V.
Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, Asia
A e84277.dscx.akamaiedge.net. 23.210.26.12
Akamai International B.V.
Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, Asia
AAAA aida.de. 2600:1417:4400:26:0:0:17c9:6709
Akamai International B.V.
Tseung Kwan O, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, Asia
AAAA aida.de. 2600:1417:4400:26:0:0:17c9:670d
Akamai International B.V.
Tseung Kwan O, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, Asia
AAAA e84277.dscx.akamaiedge.net. 2600:140b:1a00:22:0:0:173f:e9a5
Akamai International B.V.
Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, Asia
AAAA e84277.dscx.akamaiedge.net. 2600:140b:1a00:22:0:0:173f:e9bc
Akamai International B.V.
Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, Asia
CNAME www.aida.de. www.aida.de.edgekey.net.
MX aida.de. 5 aida-de.mail.protection.outlook.com.
TXT aida.de. "atlassian-domain-verification=V/jfCsCdRPrlCkR2j2BYMpnFoKmQtxRy4SyEGB9JcUqzYwFxuPAxXh3ANmTbga1J"
TXT aida.de. "cisco-ci-domain-verification=70237b401585b3c5fac6e3cd75f27d286392b5952115ca453bd18fb1e958a2cd"
TXT aida.de. "cp8kp5hq5c4v000lwq2fm73z62lsbmtp"
TXT aida.de. "google-site-verification=qEnTTjpOzqK8mKesjjosWfKuzrOsuMIOuhihZZstP-g"
TXT aida.de. "infoblox-domain-mastery=d36cd23eb96ce528444eb83fae27cf56bf29339697dabb63d559d697c07c926827"
TXT aida.de. "miro-verification=060646df411d795671ffcb712732b8c05036a6df"
TXT aida.de. "onetrust-domain-verification=1967e5e273f24da1ae8f117ec49a7bc2"
TXT aida.de. "onetrust-domain-verification=89720faa2f4b42e4a6254e8a5688812a"
TXT aida.de. "r7qhrq3qhv1942d79n1qtl84gsxp440w"
TXT aida.de. "try-hack-me-domain-verification-yh47mh=2A6rGglX5gXHNZS3iR2tKdR82"
TXT aida.de. "v=spf1 mx include:spf.protection.outlook.com Include:spfa.cpmails.com a:smtpw.cytric.net include:inxserver.com ip4:141.144.229.35 ip4:138.2.142.134 ip4:91.223.2.6 ip4:91.223.2.12 ip4:91.223.2.17 ip4:54.171.131.249 " "ip4:52.17.62.50 ip4:13.39.103.16/28 ip4:3.252.108.176/28 a:mail.dohmen-solutions.de include:spf.tds.de mx:costa.it ip4:77.43.118.167 ip4:77.43.118.168 include:spf.dvinci.de -all"
TXT aida.de. "_0uj5ecevtdvm6nk1b0vxlilw1l0upzz"

Sub Domains

Raw WHOIS Data

Domain: aida.de
Status: connect